Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8333285 | 08/25/23 | 05:55 PM | Invitational | Chicago (Intrinsic Charter) |
LaBough Woods | |||
8291519 | 08/29/23 | 06:15 PM | MSL Crossover | Barrington High School |
Salk Park | |||
8101537 | 09/02/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Harvard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
Veteran Acres Park | |||
8101537 | Johnsburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Glenbrook South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Woodstock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Streamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | West Chicago Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | McHenry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Elgin Larkin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Marian Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
8101537 | Belvidere (North) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
7882420 | 09/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Peoria |
Detweiler Park | |||
8291638 | 09/12/23 | 06:15 PM | MSL East Divisional | Prospect High School |
Salk Park | |||
8401970 | 09/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Game | Buffalo Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
Warren Township High School - O'Plaine Campus | |||
8401970 | Antioch Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Glenbrook South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Evanston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Glenbrook North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Maine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Niles North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Schaumburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Rockford East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Elgin Larkin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Carmel Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Round Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Lakes Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8401970 | Manitowoc Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8426187 | 09/20/23 | 04:45 PM | Meet | Wheeling High School |
Wheeling High School | |||
8291531 | 09/26/23 | 06:15 PM | Triangular | Buffalo Grove High School |
Willow Stream Park | |||
8291531 | Elk Grove High School |
|||||||
7280720 | 09/30/23 | 11:15 AM | Invitational | Peoria |
Detweiler Park | |||
7280720 | TBD |
|||||||
8404552 | 10/07/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | John Hersey High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Heritage Park | |||
8404552 | Wheeling High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Glenbrook South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Lake Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Maine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Maine West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Niles West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Northridge Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Streamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | New Trier Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Barrington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Bartlett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Elgin Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Benet Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Carroll Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8404552 | Westlake Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South John Hersey High School Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8291535 | 10/14/23 | 09:50 AM | MSL Championship | Buffalo Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
Busse Woods | |||
8291535 | Elk Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | John Hersey High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Prospect High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Wheeling High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Barrington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Conant High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Hoffman Estates Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Schaumburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8470260 | 10/21/23 | 11:00 AM | Regional | Palatine |
Deer Grove East Forest Preserve |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Barretto, Daniel
|
12
|
Bond, Landon
|
12
|
Giurato, David
|
12
|
Hernandez, Christopher
|
11
|
Ludolph, Simon
|
11
|
Medows, Declan
|
12
|
Olson, Erick
|
10
|
Opiola, Dawid
|
10
|
Patel, Krishna
|
12
|
Pietroske, Kyle
|
12
|
Randolph, Luke
|
11
|
Samuels, Lukas
|
10
|
Sander, Hayden
|
12
|
Trinidad, Daniel
|
12
|